Sr. No NAME OF EXHIBITORS
1 Mr. Samir Garg
Advanced Industrial Micro Systems
2 Mr. Vishnu R. Kamat
Advanced Graphic Systems
3 Mr. Vijay K. Parikh
Al-Can Exports Pvt. Ltd.
4 Mr. Tarun Bajaj - Dy. General Manager Agriculture & Processed Food Products Export Development Authority (APEDA)
5 Ms. Hritika
Autopack India Pvt. Ltd.
6 Mr. Girish Bajaj
Bajaj Process Pack Maschinen Pvt. Ltd.
7 Mr. Pradeep Sagar
Bloom Packaging Pvt. Ltd.
8 Mr. Leo Chettiar
Bharath Paper Conversions
9 Ms. Bhawana Saxena Bericap India Pvt. Ltd.
10 Mr. Akshat Bubna -Director
Operations - Bubna Bros Pvt. Ltd.
11 Mr. Neelesh Dammani Brajesh Packaging Pvt. Ltd.
12 Mr. Prakash R. Munshi - Director
Bell Packaging (India) Pvt. Ltd.
13 Mr. Vipul Rastogi
Coim India Pvt. Ltd.
14 Mr. Girish Nagarkar
Clariant-Colour-Chem Ltd.
15 Mr. Sunil Bhatia
C. H. Java & Company
16 Mr. T.P. Phadnis Core Technologies Mario Cavalli - EUROPACK (CEPI – CONSORZIO ESPORTATORI PIACENTINI)
17 Ms. Lisa Dai - International Business Director
Consultac International Co. Ltd.
18 Mr. Ratan Kumar Srivastava - Sr. National Marketing Manager DIC India Ltd
19 Mr. Anuj Saraf
Excel Tubes & Cones
20 Mr. Vivek Chinoy
Electronics Devices
21 Mr. Anand Harsh
Erhardt-Leimer India Pvt. Ltd.
22 Ms. Nisha
Eltete India TPC Pvt. Ltd.
23 Mr. Dipesh Soni
Eagle Manufacturing Co.
24 Mr. T.P. Poladia
Focus Print Products Pvt. Ltd.
25 Mr. Arun Bhargava
Galaxy Industrial Corporation
26 Mr. Satyadeep Ray
Holostik India Ltd.
27 Mr. Nitin Kapoor
Hindustan Tin Works Ltd.
28 Mr. Joy Shah
Holoflex Ltd.
29 Betty Lu
Huizhou Foryou Optical Technology Co. Ltd.
30 Mr. Kulbir S. Bhurjee H.R. (Paper) Machinery Pvt. Ltd.
31 Mr. Anthony Selvan
Hilda Automation
32 Mr. K. Raghukumar
ITW India Ltd.
33 Lily Ng.
ICI Packaging & Coatings
34 Mr. Suraj Tiwari
Invenio Source Consultancy Service Pvt. Ltd.
35 Ms. Beena Menon
Interlabels Industries (P) Ltd.
36 Mr. Nand Lal Sharma
Interfilms (I) Pvt. Ltd.
37 Mr. Anant Sarma
Jhalani Kamleh Overseas - (Zhaoqing Huatong)
38 Mr. H.M. Kansal
Jindal Polyfilms Ltd.
39 Mr. Young-Seoh Chinn
President- JES Media Inc.
40 Mr. K.M. Shenoy
Kaira Can Company Ltd.
41 Mr. Narendra Acharekar
Kaymo Industries
42 Mr. Young Seoh Chinn
KPMA – Korean Packaging Machinery Association
Minwon Kang - INTRISE Co. Ltd.
43 In Ho Park
CHEONSEI TOYO Co. Ltd. (Cheonsei Packing System)
44 Ms. JungHee Ahn - International Sales Manager - VTEC / KOREA PNEUMATIC SYSTEM Co. Ltd.
45
GUSUNG PAK Co. Ltd.
46   SUN JIN SYSTEM MACHINERY CO. LTD.
47 Mr. Steve Jeong
SM PACK Co. Ltd.
48
SEOUL AUTOMATIC PACKAGING Co.
49
KOMAS
50 Mr. Shanti Kumbhat
Kumbhat Holographics
51 Mr. Sunit Hapani
Labh Group of Companies
52 Mr. Simharaj
Lead Edge Papers Pvt. Ltd.
53 Mr. O.P. Gupta - Director
Lamicoat International Pvt. Ltd.
54 Mr. Jigesh Dani
Maharshi Udyog
55 Mr. Surinder S. Bhurjee
Micro Mechanical Works
56 Ms. Miriam
Morisi Franco S.r.l.
57 Mr. G. Kumar
Maharashtra Plastic & Industries
58 Mr. Sedef Demirdag
MPS Metal Plastik Sanayi
59 Mr. M.S. Bhurjee
Micro Engineers
60 Mr. Surinder S. Bhurjee Micro Mechanical Works
61 Pang Say Yeow
Mayor Packaging Enterprises (1968) Ltd.
62 Mr. G. Wadikar - PRO
Maharashtra Industrial Development Corpn. (MIDC)
63 Mr. Nikhil Jain
Nipra Industries Pvt. Ltd.
64 Mr. Vijay Kumar - Director
Novel Automation Ltd.
65 Mr. E.Y. Choi NAM KWANG TECH CO
66 Jeff Xi - Nanda (Zhejiang)
E.P. Technology Co. Ltd.
67 Mr. A. Narayana Swamy
Payne (India) Pvt. Ltd.
68 Mr. Deepak Kamath
Parle Tools International
69 Mr. H.S. Arora
Partap Machine Tools (Pvt.) Ltd.
70 Mr. Shabbir Badami
Pampak Machines Pvt. Ltd.
71 Mr. Debabrata Deb
Paharpur Industries Ltd.
72 Mr. AVPS Chakravarthi
Pragatipack (India) Pvt. Ltd.
73 Mr. S.S. Cooper
Perks Engineering
74 Ms. Priti
Packaging Warehouse Ltd.
75 Mr. K.J. Malkan
Prime Wovens Ltd.
76 Mr. Utpal Pathak
Parikh Packaging Pvt. Ltd.
77 Mr. Nantana Ananpanjasuk
PPG Coatings (Thailand) Co. Ltd.
78 Mr. Suresh Bohra
Pratish Packaging Pvt. Ltd.
79 Mr. Sunil Singh
Pratish Inc.
80 Mr. S.D. Chaudhary
Pinnacle Hi-Tech Trade Pvt. Ltd.
81 Mr. Satpal Singh Pack Link Industries
82 Mr. Dharamvir
Pack - O - Flex
83 Mr. Tushar Roy
Reliance Industries Limited
84 Mr. Bharat A. Pai
Recon Dies & Tools Pvt. Ltd.
85 Mr. Kartik Deora - Director
Regent Plast Pvt. Ltd.
86 Mr. Ram Ratan Singhi
Strapping Solutions (P) Ltd.
87 Mr. Sethuraman
Shetron Limited
88 Mr. K.B. Mehendiratta
Sri Sai Speciality Packagings
89 Mr. Raghu Kumar
Strapex India Ltd.
90 Mr. Pradeep R. Katariya
Saurabh Flexipack Systems (P) Ltd.
91 Mr. Shantanu Deshpande
Specialty Polyfilms (I) Pvt. Ltd.
92 Mr. Kaustubh Dubale
Solvay Specialities (I) Pvt. Ltd.
93 Mr. Tarak K.
Sujyot Engineering
94 Mr. Neeraj Sheth
Sheth Printograph Pvt. Ltd.
95 Mr. Sanjay Sanghvi
S.S. Enterprises “Sanghvi House”
96 Mr. Raunak Singh
Sun-Up (India) Machinery Co. Pvt. Ltd.
97 Dr. Mrs. Sharaya Sawant
Shruti Packaging
98 Mr. Sanjeev K. Shah
Sanjeev Flexipack
99 Mr. Umesh Navangul
Safepack Industries Ltd.
100 Mr. D.R. Dubey
Business Development Manager
101 Mr. R. Battish - Head-Tinplate
The Tinplate Company Of India Ltd. (TPC)
102 Mr. Sital Thakkar
TIPCO Industries Ltd.
103 Ms. Lisa Yin
Taixing K.K. Plastic Co. Ltd.
104 Mr. Manoj Mehta
Utility Cartons Pvt. Ltd
105 Mr. Jigesh Doshi
Vishakha Polyfab Pvt. Ltd.
106 Mr. Rahul Eklahare
Varadhasta Plastics
107 Mr. Mayank Aggarwal
Vacmet Packagings (India) Pvt. Ltd.
108 Mr. Hitendra D. Barai
Vectra Pak
109 Mr. Vishal Vishal Holo Solutions (P) Ltd
110   Vikaash Packaging (Sealed Air)
111 Mr. K. Venkateswaran
Wraptech Machines Pvt. Ltd.
112 Dr. N.S. Kumar
Yenyeskey Machine Tools
113 Mr. Manoj S. Manjure Zeena Plastics Ltd.